From Week 2 to Week 3, not much is changing in our top 10 PPR wide receivers, with Antonio Brown, Julio Jones, and co. near the top.

Jones is coming off a five-catch, 108-yard performance against the Packers on Sunday Night Football, thus shooting A.J. Green up the rankings with his Week 3 matchup against Green Bay.

Keenan Allen popped into the top 10 after picking up 100 yards on nine catches against the Dolphins. Allen and the Chargers will play the Chiefs in L.A. this weekend.

Likewise, Dez Bryant shoots up the rankings with a matchup with the Cardinals looming, and all Miami receivers — DeVante Parker, Jarvis Landry, and even Kenny Stills in deeper leagues — should be in play this week against the Jets.

Wide receiver (PPR) rankings, Week 3

(SK: Scott Kaliska; JG: Jeff Goldberg; DG: Derek Gordon; KB: Kyle Bennett ZS: Zach Senvisky; JM: Jason Marcum)

WR PPR rankings, Week 3

RkConsensusTmOppSKJGDGKBZSJM
1Antonio BrownPIT@ CHI111111
2Julio JonesATL@ DET222222
3A.J. GreenCIN@ GB333353
4Mike EvansTB@ MIN444444
5Odell Beckham Jr.NYG@ PHI666666
6Dez BryantDAL@ ARI1455535
7Keenan AllenLACvs. KC779799
8Michael ThomasNO@ CAR58119711
9Brandin CooksNEvs. HOU91110101010
10Doug BaldwinSEA@ TEN161078137
11Demaryius ThomasDEN@ BUF1212812118
12Amari CooperOAK@ WAS1191211812
13Tyreek HillKC@ LAC171715141214
14Davante AdamsGBvs. CIN131321131619
15Larry FitzgeraldARIvs. DAL181416151816
16Golden TateDETvs. ATL151517161721
17Martavis BryantPIT@ CHI271813171413
18Terrelle Pryor Sr.WASvs. OAK232014181515
19DeAndre HopkinsHOU@ NE101623202124
20Kelvin BenjaminCARvs. NO192819221918
21Michael CrabtreeOAK@ WAS81928192626
22Emmanuel SandersDEN@ BUF242718212817
23Jordy NelsonGBvs. CIN262620232020
24Stefon DiggsMINvs. TB222224262425
25T.Y. HiltonIND@ CLE292422242322
26Alshon JefferyPHIvs. NYG202127282527
27DeVante ParkerMIA@ NYJ252325252923
28Jarvis LandryMIA@ NYJ212531272229
29Pierre GarconSFvs. LAR283426293028
30Jeremy MaclinBAL@ JAC332930303533
31Randall CobbGBvs. CIN363033313230
32Sammy WatkinsLAR@ SF323137342736
33DeSean JacksonTB@ MIN373529333137
34Tyrell WilliamsLACvs. KC393236353331
35Jamison CrowderWASvs. OAK343632323934
36Adam ThielenMINvs. TB303338363739
37Rishard MatthewsTENvs. SEA453734374032
38J.J. NelsonARIvs. DAL353940383440
39Chris HoganNEvs. HOU313848473643
40Mohamed SanuATL@ DET474135394735
41Paul RichardsonSEA@ TEN5039404138
42Marvin JonesDETvs. ATL444244424641
43Cooper KuppLAR@ SF414643464245
44Marqise LeeJACvs. BAL404345434448
45Allen HurnsJACvs. BAL464446444344
46Devin FunchessCARvs. NO4041414847
47Kenny GolladayDETvs. ATL494547454544
48Ted Ginn Jr.NO@ CAR434749484949
49Brandon LaFellCIN@ GB425042
50Rashard HigginsCLE@IND424950
Kendall WrightCHIvs. PIT48
Eric DeckerTENvs. SEA50